Online-Katalog

Seite:   « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 »

60 Elephants. Episodes of a Theory.

Michael Klein
Sasha Pirker

2018
22 min.

Am Himmel

Magdalena Chmielewska

2018
30 min.

Amnesia

Shadab Shayegan

2018
10 min.

animistica

Nikki Schuster

2018
7 min.

Anomalie

Richard Wilhelmer

2018
81 min.

ARENA

Björn Kämmerer

2018
5 min.

Armageddon

Kurdwin Ayub

2018
5 min.

At the Horizon

Takashi Makino
Manuel Knapp

2018
30 min.

A Week with Azar

Tara Najd Ahmadi

2018
11 min.

Boomerang

Kurdwin Ayub

2018
21 min.

⟨common.places 2⟩

Fiona Rukschcio

2018
74 min.

Das schönste Land der Welt

Zelimir Zilnik

2018
101 min.

Demontage

Michael Palm

2018
30 min.

Der Minusmann – die Doku

Sladjana Krsteska
Alban Bekic

2018
65 min.

Extra​-Terrestrial Ecologies (Retroflectors: the astronaut, the robot, the alien)

Ralo Mayer

2018
43 min.

Fahrvergnügen

Dagmar Schürrer

2018
4 min.

Haus der Regierung

Herwig Weiser

2018
11 min.

Imperial Valley (cultivated run​-off)

Lukas Marxt

2018
14 min.

Invest in Failure (Notes on Film 06​-C, Monologue 03)

Norbert Pfaffenbichler

2018
63 min.

Momentum 142310

Manuel Knapp

2018
15 min.

more than everything

Rainer Kohlberger

2018
12 min.

Paris Episoden

Friedl vom Gröller

2018
23 min.

perForming me?(!)

Luz Olivares Capelle

2018
30 min.

Pfauenloch

Katrina Daschner

2018
9 min.

ROTE ERDE WEISSER SCHNEE

Christine Moderbacher

2018
71 min.

Schneemann

Leni Gruber

2018
20 min.

SCREEN

Matthias Müller
Christian Girardet

2018
18 min.

steifheit 1–3 ​/ 7

Albert Sackl

2018
9 min.

Waldheims Walzer

Ruth Beckermann

2018
93 min.

WHERE DO WE GO

Siegfried A. Fruhauf

2018
4 min.

Winter Bienen

Josephine Ahnelt

2018
14 min.

Winter in Paris

Friedl vom Gröller

2018
3 min.

W O W (Kodak)

Viktoria Schmid

2018
2 min.

Zu ebener Erde

Oliver Werani
Steffi Franz
Birgit Bergmann

2018
91 min.

Johann Lurf

2017
99 min.

29 Punkte Programm

Dietmar Brehm

2017
7 min.

​-5°C 40% rF

Simona Obholzer

2017
7 min.

ATELIER DE CONVERSATION

Bernhard Braunstein

2017
72 min.

Bojo Beach

Elke Groen

2017
25 min.

CALIPATRIA

Leo Calice
Gerhard Treml

2017
8 min.

Doppelgänger

Michaela Taschek

2017
20 min.

Fishing is not done on Tuesdays

Lukas Marxt
Marcel Odenbach

2017
15 min.

Fly Us to The Moons

LIA

2017
6 min.

Hilda

Karin Berghammer

2017
49 min.

Hypnodrom

Richard Wilhelmer

2017
5 min.

Ideal Deficiency

Dagmar Schürrer

2017
7 min.

IMPASSENGER

Ben Pointeker

2017
6 min.

INSIDE – The Colour Version

Dietmar Brehm

2017
5 min.

Into The White ​- Portrait eines Freundes

Isabella Brunäcker

2017
14 min.

Kassa Track

Line Finderup Jensen
Parastu
Adnan Popovic
Juri Schaden

2017
10 min.

Seite:   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33