Online catalogue

Page:   « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 »

keep that dream burning

Rainer Kohlberger

2017
8 min.

A God´s Shadow

Bernhard Hetzenauer

2017
20 min.

Leninopad

Anna Jermolaewa

2017
22 min.

Making Off (Germania Dreamland)

Istvan Gyöngyösi

2017
23 min.

MappaMundi

Bady Minck

2017
45 min.

Museum Guard

Alexander Gratzer

2017
3 min.

Late Season

Daniela Leitner

2017
8 min.

No Beach Just Sand

Sabine Marte

2017
14 min.

O! FORTUNA! work in progress I​-VI

Karin Berger

2017
12 min.

PANORAMIS PARAMOUNT PARANORMAL. Three Times a Film

Constanze Ruhm
Emilien Awada

2017
55 min.

paris

Billy Roisz

2017
4 min.

Patterns of the Conquerors

Sascha Reichstein

2017
21 min.

Horse Boobs

Katrina Daschner

2017
9 min.

Phantom Ride Phantom

Siegfried A. Fruhauf

2017
10 min.

Praxis 18 (12 Szenen 142 ​- 153)

Dietmar Brehm

2017
25 min.

RELATIVELY INDEPENDENT

Christin Veith

2017
66 min.

HEAVY EYES REMASTERED

Siegfried A. Fruhauf

2011 -2017
10 min.

Shadowland

Lukas Marxt
Vanja Smiljanić

2017
47 min.

how we live ​- messages to the family

Gustav Deutsch

2017
107 min.

STA!

Pêdra Costa

2017
6 min.

Stabat Mater

Josef Dabernig

2017
16 min.

Hours Minutes Days

Edith Stauber

2017
9 min.

Tangled

Pille-Riin Jaik

2017
6 min.

the shortest day

Karø Goldt

2017
3 min.

Things and Wonders 2022

Anna Vasof

2017
4 min.

Ticino

Friedl vom Gröller

2017
3 min.

TOUTES DIRECTIONS

Billy Roisz
Dieter Kovacic

2017
13 min.

Unearthing. In Conversation

Belinda Kazeem-Kamiński

2017
13 min.

Voltage

Samira Ghahremani

2017
16 min.

WANNABE

Jannis Lenz

2017
30 min.

Ties that bind

Ivette Löcker

2017
102 min.

What The Wind Took Away

Helin Celik
Martin Klingenböck

2017
75 min.

20160815

Tina Frank

2016
3 min.

Accelerando

Georg Wasner

2016
40 min.

A DAD

Robert Cambrinus

2016
11 min.

Albert

Felix Weisz

2016
7 min.

Atelier d´Expression

Friedl vom Gröller

2016
20 min.

Cape Ground

Lukas Marxt

2016
27 min.

Cinema Futures

Michael Palm

2016
126 min.

Circular Inscription

Lukas Marxt

2016
7 min.

Dann is´ vorbei mit Beton. Die Passage von Walter Pichler

Sasha Pirker

2016
12 min.

The Impossible Picture

Sandra Wollner

2016
70 min.

Dead Reckoning

Susan Young
Paul Wenninger

2016
3 min.

The Benevolent Dictator

Bernhard Braunstein
Martin Hasenöhrl
Albert Lichtblau

2016
35 min.

WOMEN. Walter Pichler and St. Martin

Sasha Pirker

2016
25 min.

The Dreamed Ones

Ruth Beckermann

2016
89 min.

distortion

Lydia Nsiah

2016
5 min.

DONALD JUDD and I

Sasha Pirker

2016
3 min.

By Night to Light

Friedl vom Gröller

2016
3 min.

EMPIRE OF EVIL

Harald Hund

2016
11 min.

Page:   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33