Online catalogue

Page:   « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 »

Wisla

Josef Dabernig

1996
8 min.

49​/95 thousandyearsofcinema

Kurt Kren

1995
3 min.

Air Fright

Hubert Sielecki

1995
8 min.

The Air of Attwenger

Bady Minck

1994 -1995
3 min.

Concrete Flowers

Antonin Svoboda

1995
24 min.

Cosmodrome

Fridolin Schönwiese

1995
30 min.

The Back Room

Regina Höllbacher

1995
10 min.

Film​/Speaks​/Many​/Languages

Gustav Deutsch

1995
1 min.

L´amour fou ​- Ludvìk Svàb

Martina Kudlácek

1995
50 min.

Country Living

Christian Berger

1995
18 min.

Macumba

Dietmar Brehm

1995
18 min.

Moving Picture

Linda Christanell

1995
11 min.

Party

Dietmar Brehm

1995
18 min.

Sailor´s Funeral

Valentin Hitz

1995
19 min.

StillLiving ​- Regulated Passions IV

Institut für Evidenzwissenschaft

1995
11 min.

Summer of 95

Jewels Parker
Hans Scheirl

1995
10 min.

Tibetan Recollections

Manfred Neuwirth

1995
23 min.

55​/95

Gustav Deutsch

1994
1 min.

Alpsee

Matthias Müller

1994
15 min.

On the Conveyor Band

Gustav Deutsch

1994
3 min.

washed ashore

Nikolaus Geyrhalter

1994
86 min.

Cojones

Peter Brauneis

1994
3 min.

Sensations

Lisi Frischengruber

1994
8 min.

Walking Film 6

Martin Kaltner
Thomas Baumann
Josef Dabernig

1994
18 min.

Günther 1939 (Heil Hitler)

Johannes Rosenberger

1994
8 min.

Job ​- 3rd Version

Dietmar Brehm

1993 -1994
7 min.

Little Lieutenant

Henry Hills
Sally Silvers

1994
7 min.

Mix​-1 (32 films 1989​-1994)

Dietmar Brehm

1994
24 min.

Peter Kubelka und Jonas Mekas

Friedl vom Gröller

1994
2 min.

Polyfilm

Bady Minck

1994
0 min.

Rhythm 94

Thomas Renoldner

1994
5 min.

Sisi at Gödöllö Castle

Christian Frosch

1994
40 min.

Scattering Stars

Matthias Müller

1994
2 min.

Suvlaki Is Babylon: Come and Eat with Me

Mara Mattuschka

1994
40 min.

Dance of Life

Gustav Deutsch

1994
3 min.

60 Seh​-Kunden II ​/ Le Trait Rouge ​/ Und

Martin Anibas

1993
2 min.

Eyewitnesses in Foreign Countries

Gustav Deutsch
Mostafa Tabbou

1993
33 min.

(Calcutta) GO

Hans Scheugl

1993
9 min.

Memoirs of My Nervous Illness

Ernst Schmidt jr.

1987 -1993
84 min.

Beauty and the Beast

Mara Mattuschka

1993
10 min.

Gofilm

Martin Kaltner
Thomas Baumann
Norbert Trummer

1993
10 min.

Ikonostasis II

Thomas Steiner

1993
9 min.

Into Emptiness

Astrid Ofner

1993
30 min.

Now and for all times

Astrid Ofner

1993
42 min.

Cap´n Dumpling in a Mess

Georg Dienz
Thomas Renoldner
Pepi Oettl
Nana Swiczinsky

1993
2 min.

My Moviestar

Linda Christanell

1993
10 min.

Nightjars

Barbara Albert

1993
7 min.

Opus 7

Alexander H. Curtis

1993
3 min.

East Africa

Dietmar Brehm

1993
6 min.

Square There, Hold it

Thomas Korschil

1993
17 min.

Page:   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32