Online catalogue

Page:   « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 »

Johann Lurf

2017 -2019
102 min.

Algo​-Rhythm

Manu Luksch

2019
14 min.

Antarctic Traces

Michaela Grill

2019
30 min.

Cavalcade

Johann Lurf

2019
5 min.

This movie is a gift

Anja Salomonowitz

2019
72 min.

Beaches

Astrid J. Ofner

2019
10 min.

In Trout We Dust

Dieter Kovacic

2019
34 min.

It has to be lived once and dreamed twice

Rainer Kohlberger

2019
28 min.

Linz ​/ City Parish Church

Edith Stauber

2019
15 min.

Loading Pit

Lukas Marxt

2019
10 min.

Mensch Maschine Or Putting Parts Together

Adina Camhy

2019
8 min.

Momentum 201621

Manuel Knapp

2019
20 min.

Notes on Noise 01 Hoffmann´s Hymn

Norbert Pfaffenbichler

2019
3 min.

Plum Circus

Katrina Daschner

2019
12 min.

RIHACTION

Neil Young

2019
103 min.

The Falls

Henry Hills

2019
12 min.

tx​-reverse

Martin Reinhart
Virgil Widrich

2019
5 min.

Under the Underground

Angela Christlieb

2019
54 min.

Who´s Afraid Of RGB

Billy Roisz

2019
8 min.

Moments of Resistance

Jo Schmeiser

2019
98 min.

60 Elephants. Episodes of a Theory.

Michael Klein
Sasha Pirker

2018
22 min.

In Heaven´s Meadow

Magdalena Chmielewska

2018
30 min.

Amnesia

Shadab Shayegan

2018
10 min.

animistica

Nikki Schuster

2018
7 min.

Anja and Serjoscha

Ivette Löcker

2018
30 min.

Anomalie

Richard Wilhelmer

2018
81 min.

ARENA

Björn Kämmerer

2018
5 min.

Armageddon

Kurdwin Ayub

2018
5 min.

At the Horizon

Takashi Makino
Manuel Knapp

2018
30 min.

A Week with Azar

Tara Najd Ahmadi

2018
11 min.

Boomerang

Kurdwin Ayub

2018
21 min.

⟨common.places 2⟩

Fiona Rukschcio

2018
77 min.

it is not me, it is an image of me

Christiana Perschon

2018
9 min.

The Most Beautiful Country in the World

Zelimir Zilnik

2018
101 min.

Demontage

Michael Palm

2018
30 min.

The unman documentary

Sladjana Krsteska
Alban Bekic

2018
65 min.

Doppelgaenger

Michaela Taschek

2018
20 min.

An Iron Box

Nils Olger

2018
102 min.

Extra​-Terrestrial Ecologies (Retroflectors: the astronaut, the robot, the alien)

Ralo Mayer

2018
43 min.

Fahrvergnügen

Dagmar Schürrer

2018
4 min.

Fallen

Klaus Schuster

2018
3 min.

Gertrud & Tiederich

Josef Dabernig

2018
10 min.

Government House

Herwig Weiser

2018
11 min.

Hochzeit im Paradeis

Friedl vom Gröller

2018
3 min.

Imperial Valley (cultivated run​-off)

Lukas Marxt

2018
14 min.

Invest in Failure (Notes on Film 06​-C, Monologue 03)

Norbert Pfaffenbichler

2018
63 min.

l´avenir? de F.v.G?

Friedl vom Gröller

2018
4 min.

Light Matter

Virgil Widrich

2018
5 min.

Momentum 115811

Manuel Knapp

2018
12 min.

Momentum 142310

Manuel Knapp

2018
15 min.

Page:   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34